Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
20
Year of Establishment:
2010-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 3-6 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Building Machine, Green Belt Building Machine, Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine with BV ISO SGS, Waste Tyre Recycling Machine/Rubber Recycling Machinery/Rubber Powder Production Line, Waste Tire Recycling Machine for Rubber Powder and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Green Belt Building Machine Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine with BV ISO SGS

Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine with BV ISO SGS

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $150,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: 6 Units
Transport Package: Wood Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: ISO
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Structure: Horizontal
Country of Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Packaging: Wood Carton
Brand: Maoyuanfeng
Electronics: World Famous Brand
Warranty: One Year
Trademark: MYF
Origin: China

Product Description

Product Profile:
  Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine production line is mainly used in nylon belt, EP belt, layered cotton canvas belt building and conveying belt rubberzing.

Our Machine Advantage:
The production line in the building process, The blank in the control of magnetic powder brake, then tension state assembly, the cloth guilding and coiling the wrinkle device ensures the cloth not wrinkle, building operation on both sides of the back and forth; material car can manually adjust the width direction of the position;in the tensioning roller device of the nearby set up an emergency stop button. The rotation speed manual control. All the electrical configuration on the same side, cloth coiling roller can be separated form, the production line can be two round-trip lamination, tensioning roller in middle position of whole line.

Specification:

ModelDCS-1400DCS-1800DCS-2400DCS-2600
Max Width of green belt(mm)1200160022002400
Max Thickness of green belt(mm)30303040
Max diameter of reeled green belt(mm)3000350035003500
Max weight of green belt (Ton)10101010
Max speed of green belt (m/min)5-305-305-305-30
Max thickness of rubber sheet(mm)1-201-201-201-20
Tension control mode Tension brakeTension brakeTension brakeTension brake
Deviation correcting systemServoServoServoServo
Length of building platform(mm)3000300030003000
Height of building platform (mm)820820820820
 
 FQA-Problems of customer concern:
About machine performance quality
1.       Q: How to guarantee the quality of outsourcing parts?
          AFirst choice more than 2 suppler by tender, There are strict system and process for inspecting outsourcing parts. And there are outsourcing inspectors, after inspection, qualified goods, labeling and storage. Not qualified, return.
2.       QWhich brand of electric part?
          A: Use world famous brands, Siemens, Omron, Toshiba, Schneider, ABB
Customer can specify the brand.
3.       QWhich PLC:
          ASiemens, Omron, Mitsubishi
4.       Q: How to control the quality?
          AThere are inspectors for inspecting equipment quality and performance, after assembly, machine run continuously for at least 12 hours at one time, Total running time should be not less than 48 hours.
About installation
1.        QWhen the guide engineer arrive at customer's factory?
           A:  If need installation on site, engineer will arrive at factory within one week after machine arrived at factory.
About after-sales service
1.        QWhat is the warranty time?
           A2 years after machine arrived at factory
2.        QHow to solve the problem?
           AWithin one hour after getting customer' problem, inform the solution way, there are three ways for different conditions. 1, Which can be solved by phone or Email, it will be solved in two hours. 2. Which can be solved by Remote Control, it will be solved within four hours(machine is equipped by Remote Network Control Problem). 3. Which need solve it on site, engineer arrive at factory within one week(in the two years warranty date, engineer has the visa any time of the country where the machine.

Machine Installation at our company:
Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine with BV ISO SGS

Machine running at customer's factory:

Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine with BV ISO SGS
Customer Inspection:
Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine with BV ISO SGS
     




Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Anne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now