Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Maoyuanfeng Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.

Building Machine, Green Belt Building Machine, Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Motorcycle Tire Buiding Machine, Plate Vulcanizing Press Machine (Frame type) / Rubber Curing Press, Bladder Turn-up Building Machine with ISO and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Green Belt Building Machine Automatic Motorcycle Tire Buiding Machine

Automatic Motorcycle Tire Buiding Machine

FOB Price: US $150,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $150,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 6 Units
Transport Package: Wood Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZLS
  • Condition: New
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Country of Origin: China
  • Brand: Maoyuanfeng
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Main Drive Motor: 2.2kw
  • Weight: <50t
  • Trademark: MYF
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: SGS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Structure: Horizontal
  • Packaging: Wood Carton
  • Electronics: World Famous Brand
  • Color: Customized
  • Type: Full Manufacturing Line
  • Co: ISO BV
  • Specification: BV, SGS, CE, ISO9001
Product Description
Product Profile:
  Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine production line is mainly used in nylon belt, EP belt, layered cotton canvas belt building and conveying belt rubberzing.
Product Profile:
  Tension Conveying Green Belt Building Machine production line is mainly used in nylon belt, EP belt, layered cotton canvas belt building and conveying belt rubberzing. The production line in the building process, The blank in the control of magnetic powder brake, then tension state assembly, the cloth guilding and coiling the wrinkle device ensures the cloth not wrinkle, building operation on both sides of the back and forth; material car can manually adjust the width direction of the position;in the tensioning roller device of the nearby set up an emergency stop button. The rotation speed manual control. All the electrical configuration on the same side, cloth coiling roller can be separated form, the production line can be two round-trip lamination, tensioning roller in middle position of whole line.
 
 DCS-1400DCS-1800DCS-2400DCS-2600
Max Width of green belt(mm)1200160022002400
Max Thickness of green belt(mm)30303040
Max diameter of reeled green belt(mm)3000350035003500
Max weight of green belt (Ton)10101010
Max speed of green belt (m/min)5-305-305-305-30
Max thickness of rubber sheet(mm)1-201-201-201-20
Tension control modeTension brakeTension brakeTension brakeTension brake
Deviation correcting systemServoServoServoServo
Length of building platform(mm)3000300030003000
Height of building platform (mm)820820820820
FQA-Problems of customer concern:
About machine performance quality
1.       Q:  How to guarantee the quality of outsourcing parts?
          A:  First choice more than 2 suppler by tender, There are strict system and process for inspecting outsourcing parts. And there are outsourcing inspectors, after inspection, qualified goods, labeling and storage. Not qualified, return.
2.       Q:  Which brand of electric part?
          A:  Use world famous brands, Siemens, Omron, Toshiba, Schneider, ABB
Customer can specify the brand.
3.       Q:  Which PLC:
          A:   Siemens, Omron, Mitsubishi
4.       Q:   How to control the quality?
          A:   There are inspectors for inspecting equipment quality and performance, after assembly, machine run continuously for at least 12 hours at one time, Total running time should be not less than 48 hours.
About installation
1.        Q:  When the guide engineer arrive at customer's factory?
           A:   If need installation on site, engineer will arrive at factory within one week after machine arrived at factory.
About after-sales service
1.        Q: What is the warranty time?
           A:  2 years after machine arrived at factory
2.        Q:  How to solve the problem?
           A:  Within one hour after getting customer' problem, inform the solution way, there are three ways for different conditions. 1, Which can be solved by phone or Email, it will be solved in two hours. 2. Which can be solved by Remote Control, it will be solved within four hours(machine is equipped by Remote Network Control Problem). 3. Which need solve it on site, engineer arrive at factory within one week(in the two years warranty date, engineer has the visa any time of the country where the machine.

Tel:+86-532-86133233
Fax:+86-532-86133233
 
Cell:+86-178-5427-5726



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Anne
*From:
To: Ms. Anne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now